Home    Previous Page

GOLF TEAMS 2017


            Some of the students that came out to help.... Thanks


       A GREAT BIG THANK YOU TO THIS CREW.....
              They helped make it happen
!!!


  Team 1

       
          Joan (Krusor) Davis '62, Ron Fornelli '63, Kenneth Landes '62, William Schmit '63
Team 2
       
          Ray Rew '59, Howard K. Rew '62, Bill Guiter '59, George E. Snell '59, Victor Bragg

Team 3

       
                         Robert Nutt '67, Keith Nutt '76, John Deis '67, Hal Sherwood '67
Team 4
        
                      Linda S. (Hale) Rivera '70, Rick Rivera, Pat Palumbo '77, Nick Trian '76

Team 5
        
                          Joe Klein '54, Sal Fanara '54, Vic DeMayo '54, Ron Turner '54

Team 6
     
           William Crook '74, Steven Crook '79, Joe Abbott '69,  Honoring Jim Cariddi '44
Team 7

       
              Doug Boyd '61, Kenneth R. Rogers '61, Mike Frederico '61, Gary Coleman '61
Team 8
       

       Curtis McDaniels '67, Wayne T.  Wittmeyer '67, Lee McNutt '67, Ronald  E. Snyder '67
Team 9
       

             Don  E. Frank '65, Paul C. Steinberg '65, Robert L. Collins '68, David Collins
 Team 10

       
                                        Larry Mahoney, Michael E. Williamson, Steve Sosa

Team 11 (Not Pictured)
                                        William Arbuckle '64, David Todd '62, Jerry Watts, Mike Knotts

Team 12 (Not Pictured)

                                        Charles Lee Faherty, Ryan Faherty, Chad Faherty, Joey Atwood

Team 13

       
     Richard W. Irwin '60, John D. "Pete" Petersen '60, Stanley Jablonski, Jr.  John Aniteier

           Team 14 (Not Pictured)

                                        Scott R. Edmondson '79, David Francis '79, Jeff Crane '77 

           Team  15
              
                        James Bethke '64, David R. Kyle '64, Samuel L. Paul '64, Greg R. Koons '64
          Team 16
                 
                   Jay Thompson '80, Dennis McGlee,Sr. '78, Dennis McGlee, Jr. '00, Ross Siren '79
         

          Team 17 (Not Pictured)
                                        Dan Maddox, Dave Maddox, Madi Maddox, Mike Clark

          Team 18 (Not Pictured}

                                        Larry Maddox '55, Al Maddox '52, Dale Maddox '55, Pat Johnson

          Team 19
                 
                             James P. Hamilton '62, Irwin Sano '62, Wes Hamilton, Jerry Snyder '62

           Team 20

              
                                  Richard Esteban, Steve Carter, Steve Hardy, Carlos Esteban

 

Copyright 1999 Northeast Alumni Association. All rights reserved.
Revised: July 01, 2017